Home
 - More Highlights
 - News and Announcements
 
Journal
 
Author
Referees
Editors
 
Guide to the Authors
 - Author's Manual
 - Instruction to Authors
 - Templates for Authors
   · Publication charges
JKPS Browsing

12 August 2011
Volume : 59, Number : 23, S~

Click the title (or the [Abstract] link) to see a paper
To see several abstracts at the same time, check the boxes and click
'Show All Selected Abstracts'.


Dong-Pil Min
M. B. Chadwick
D. L. Smith
Michael S. Smith
S. HILAIRE, A. J. Koning and S. Goriely
A. J. Koning and D. Rochman
Y. Kiyanagi
T. Kawano, P. Talou, M. B. Chadwick, S. Holloway, P. Möller and T. Watanabe
S. Leray, J. C. David, M. Khandaker, G. Mank, A. Mengoni, N. Otsuka, D. Filges, F. Gallmeier, A. Konobeyev and R. Michel
P. Talou, T. Kawano, J. E. Lynn, P. Moller, O. Bouland and M. B. Chadwick
S. HILAIRE, M. Girod and S. Goriely
F. Bečvář and M. Krtička
J. E. Escher, F. S. Dietrich and N. D. Scielzo
S. F. Mughabghab
Koji Niita, Y. Iwamoto, T. Sato, N. Matsuda, Y. Sakamoto, H. Nakashima, H. Iwase and L. Sihver
O. BOULAND
Hyeong Il Kim, Choong-Sup Gil and Young-Ouk Lee
Jingshang Zhang, Yinlu Han and Duan Junfeng
Young-Sik Cho, P. Obloznsky, S. F. Mughabghab, C. M. Mattoon and M. Herman
M. Odsuren, G. Khuukhenkhuu, Yu. M. Gledenov and M. V. Sedysheva
Yinlu Han, Yongli Xu, Haiying Liang, Hairui Guo, Qingbiao Shen and Chonghai Cai
Yinlu Han, Hairui Guo and Qingbiao Shen
V. M. Maslov
V. M. Maslov, N. A. Tetereva, V. G. Pronyaev, T. Granier and F.-J. Hambsch
T. Ye, S. Hashimoto, Y. Watanabe, K. Ogata and M. Yahiro
S. T. Holloway, Toshihiko Kawano and Peter M?ler
H. Faust, U. Koster, T. Materna and W. Urban
R. R. Xu
Takaaki Ohsawa
V. Avrigeanu
R. VOGT
R. VOGT
M. Avrigeanu
K. Yamamoto, H. Masui, M. Ohta and K. Kato
S. Kunieda
P. Archier, C. De Saint Jean, G. Noguere and J. Tommasi
D. M. Gorodisskiy, K. V. Kovalchuk, S. I. Mulgin, A. Ya Rusanov and S. V. Zhdanov
A. Yu. Konobeyev, U. Fischer and P. E. Pereslavtsev
A. Yu. Konobeyev, U. Fischer, A. J. Koning, H. Leeb, S. Leray and Y. Yariv
P. Pereslavtsev, A. Konobeyev, U. Fischer and L. Leal
A. Yu. Konobeyev, U. Fischer, P. E. Pereslavtsev, A. J. Koning and M. Blann
S. Yavshits and O. Grudzevich
D. Mancusi, J. Cugnon, A. Boudard, J.-C. David, S. Leray, R. J. Charity, A. Kelic-heil and M. V. Ricciardi
W. L. Sun, Z. H. Hu and J. Wang
D. Neudecker, J. Haidvogl and H. Leeb
J. Cugnon, D. Mancusi, A. Boudard and S. Leray
H. Leeb, St. Gundacker, D. Neudecker, Th. Srdinko and V. Wildpaner
Nobuyuki Iwamoto
A. Avdeenkov, S. Goriely and S. Kamerdzhiev
S.V. Suryanarayana, H. Naik, S. Ganesan, S. Kailas, R. K. Choudhury and Guinyun Kim
T. Fukahori and S. Kunieda
S. Goriely, S. Hilaire, A. J. Koning and R. Capote
R. Dagan, B. Becker, Y. Danon, M. Rapp, D. Barry and G. Lohnert
H. Duarte
O. Litaize and O. Serot
A. B. Laptev, R. C. Haight, R. A. Arndt, W. J. Briscoe, M. W. Paris, I. I. Strakovsky and R. L. Workman
J.-F Duan, J.-S. Zhang and H.-C. Wu
C. J. Yoon, H. Akikawa, K. Aoki, Y. Fukao, H. Funahashi, M. Hayata, K. Imai, K. Miwa, H. Okada, N. Saito, H. D. Sato, K. Shoji, H. Takahashi, K. Taketani, J. Asai, M. Kurosawa, M. Ieiri, T. Hayakawa, T. Kishimoto, A. Sato, Y. Shimizu, K. Yamamoto, T. Yoshida, T. Hibi, K. Nakazawa, J. K. Ahn, B. H. Choi, S. J. Kim, S. H. Kim, B. D. Park, I. G. Park, J. S. Song, C. S. Yoon, K. Tanida, A. Ohnishi and the KEK-PS E522 Collabora
Probing ΛΛ Potential JKPS 2011 59:1003-1006. [Abstract]

Y. H. Chung, C. S. Lee, K. Y. Nahm, K. S. Joo, J. S. Chai and K. S. Chun
Jin-Hee Yoon, Dooyoung Kim and Dongwoo Cha
Mihaela Sin, Pavel Oblozinsk, Michal Herman and Roberto Capote
Jeong-Yeon Lee, Efrem Sh. Soukhovitskii, Yeongduk Kim, Roberto Capote, Satoshi Chiba and Jose M. Quesada
Hyeong Il Kim, Do Heon Kim, Young-Ouk Lee and Myeonghwan Mun
C. Nordborg, M. Herman, J. Katakura and A. J. Koning
M. Herman
Y. Watanabe, K. Kosako, S. Kunieda, S. Chiba, R. Fujimoto, H. Harada, M. Kawai, F. Maekawa, T. Murata, H. Nakashima, K. Niita, N. Shigyo, S. Shimakawa, N. Yamano and T. Fukahori
Status of JENDL High Energy File JKPS 2011 59:1040-1045. [Abstract]

K. Shibata, O. Iwamoto, T. Nakagawa, N. Iwamoto, A. Ichihara, S. Kunieda, S. Chiba, J. Katakura and N. Otuka
Z. G. Ge, Z. X. Zhao, H. H. Xia, Y. X. Zhuang, T. J. Liu, J. S. Zhang and H. C. Wu
A. J. Koning, E. Koning, J. Dean, E. Dupont, U. Fischer, R. A. Forrest, R. Jacqmin, H. Leeb, M. A. Kellett, R. W. Mills, C. Nordborg, M. Pescarini, Y. Rugama and P. Rullhusen
Zhixiang X. Zhao and Zhigang G. Ge
Yinlu Han, Qingbiao Shen, Chonghai Cai and Zhengjun Zhang
Suhail Ahmad Khan, V. Jagannathan, Usha Pal, R. Karthikeyan and Argala Srivastava
J. R. Granada, F. Cantargi and J. I. M?quez Dami?
Yu. A. Korovin, A. A. Natalenko, A. Yu. Konobeyev, A. Yu. Stankovskiy and S. G. Mashinik
D. Brown, B. Beck, M.-A. Descalle, R. Hoffman, E. Ormand, P. Navratil, N. Summers, I. Thompson, R. Vogt, W. Younes and R. Barnowski
W. L. Sun, Z. P. Chen and Y. F. Lin
C. Konno, K. Ochiai and S. Ohnishi
A. Korovin, A. A. Andrianov, I. S. Kuptsov and A. Yu. Stankovskiy
L. W. Packer, J. -Ch. Sublet, J. Kopecky and R. A. Forrest
Tengiz Golashvili, Sergey Badikov, Zhao Zhixiang, Huang Xiaolong, Ge Zhigang, Wu Zhendong and Valery Chechev
Seongdeuk Jo, Sama Bilbao y Leon, Juseong Kim and Yongsoo Kim
Sang In Bak, Rene Brun, Federico Carminati, Jong Seo Chai, Andrei Gheata, Mihaela Gheata, Seung-Woo Hong, Yacine Kadi, Vijay Manchanda, Tae-Sun Park and Claudio Tenreiro
J. Blair Briggs, A. Nichole Ellis, Yolanda Rugama, Nicolas Soppera and Manuel Bossant
D. Bernard, P. Leconte, A. Gruel, M. Antony, A. Pepino, J. Di Salvo, A. Lecluze, J-F. Ledoux, C. Morel and B. Sabatin
G. Palmiotti, H. Hiruta, M. Salvatores, M. Herman, P. Oblozinsky and M. T. Pigni
R. M. Lell and R. D. McKnight
Keisuke Okumura, Kazuteru Sugino, Go Chiba, Yasunobu Nagaya, Kenji Yokoyama, Teruhiko Kugo, Makoto Ishikawa and Shigeaki Okajima
J. Blair Briggs and John D. Bess
H. C. Wu, H. Zhang and H. Y. Zhang
Benchmark Testing of CENDL-3.1 JKPS 2011 59:1146-1149. [Abstract]

Hua Zhang and Haicheng Wu
B. Jansky, Z. Turzik, E. Novak, M. Svadlenkova, M. Barta, L. A. Trykov and A. I. Blokhin
M. E. Sawan and T. D. Bohm
C. Dean, R. Perry, R. Neal and A. Kyrieleis
H. Y. Zhang and H. C. Wu
Tatiana Ivanova, I. Duhamel and E. Letang
Edwin Kolbe, Alexander Vasiliev and Hakim Ferroukhi
Jaewoon Yoo, Sang-Ji Kim and Yeong-Il Kim
H. Song, J. W. Yoo and S. J. Kim
Pham Nhu Viet Ha, Chang-Ho Shin, Ji Sung Park, Jong Kyung Kim, Do Heon Kim and Young-Ouk Lee
D. Rochman, A. J. Koning, D. F. Dacruz and S. C. van der Marck
P. Sauvan, A. Mayoral, J. Sanz, F. Ogando, M. Garcia, D. Lopez, A. J. Koning and A. Ibarra
Do Heon Kim, Choong-Sup Gil and Young-Ouk Lee
K.S. Kim, K. H. Lee, S. G. Hong and J. S. Song
M. E. Dunn, H. Derrien, L. C. Leal, C. Gil and D. Kim
A. Trkov, I. Kodeli, G. Zerovnik, R. Capote and D. W. Muir
E. Bauge and P. Dossantos-Uzarralde
O. Iwamoto, T. Nakagawa, S. Chiba and N. Otuka
H. Leeb, St. Gundacker, D. Neudecker, Th. Srdinko and V. Wildpaner
D. Rochman, A. J. Koning, S. C. van der Marck, A. Hogenbirk and D. van Veen
C. M. Mattoon and P. Oblozinsky
P. J. Griffin and C. D. Peters
H. J. Shim, H. G. Joo, H. J. Park, C. H. Kim and C. S. Gil
W. Zwermann, B. Krzykacz-Hausmann, L. Gallner, A. Pautz and M. Mattes
P. Dossantos-Uzarralde, V. Nimal, G. Dejonghe, M. Sancandi, R. Andre and S. Hilaire
G. Palmiotti, M. Assawaroongruengchot, M. Salvatores, M. Herman, P. Oblozinsky, C. Mattoon and M. Pigni
O. Cabellos, O. Garcia-Herranz, Carlos J. Diez de la Obra, R. Alvarez-Cascos, H, Sanz, F. Ogando and P. Sauvan
D. Neudecker, St. Gundacker, Th. Srdinko, V. Wildpaner and H. Leeb
C. De Saint Jean, B. Habert, P. Archier, G. Noguere, D. Bernard, J. Tommasi and P. Blaise
C. De Saint Jean, B. Habert, G. Noguere, D. Bernard, J. M. Ruggieri, L. Leal and H. Derrien
Roberto Capote and D. L. Smith
W. S. Yang, G. Aliberti and R. D. McKnight
N. Otuka, S. Dunaeva, E. Dupont, O. Schwerer and A. Blokhin
N. Yamano, T. Yoshida, K. Nakajima, M. Ishikawa, K. Shibata, K. Suyama, K. Okumura, O. Iwamoto, M. Uematsu and Y. Tahara
Robin A. Forrest
E. Dupont, J. Galan, J. Gulliford, C. Nordborg and Y. Rugama
N. Otuka, A. Borella, S. Kopecky, C. Lampoudis and P. Schillebeeckx
G. Audi, M. Wang, A. H. Wapstra, B. Pfeiffer and F. C. Kondev
D. Abriola and M. Verpelli
Jagdish K. Tuli and Alejandro Sonzogni
NNDC Data Services JKPS 2011 59:1325-1328. [Abstract]

Nicolas Soppera, Manuel Bossant, Emmeric Dupont, Hans Henriksson and Yolanda Rugama
Emmeric Dupont, Arjan J. Koning and Naohiko Otuka
V. M. Maslov, N. A. Tetereva, V. G. Pronyaev, A. B. Kagalenko, K. I. Zolotarev, R. Capote, T. Granier, B. Morillon, F.-J. Hambsch and J.-C. Sublet
G. Noguere, P. Archier, B. Habert, C. De Saint Jean, D. Bernard and J. Tommasi
T. Kugo
N.-C Shu, Y.-J Chen, T.-J Liu, Z.-J Sun, X.-Z Wu, J. Qian, R.-R Xu and T.-S Fan
K. Sugino, M. Ishikawa, K. Yokoyama, Y. Nagaya, G. Chiba, T. Hazama, T. Kugo, K. Yokoyama, T. Iwai and T. Jin
V. Jagannathan, U. Pal, R. Karthikeyan, A. Srivastava and S. A. Khan
T. Viitanen and J. Leppanen
U. Fischer, P. Batistoni, E. Dupont, R. A. Forrest, H. Hendrikson, J. Izquierdo and J.-C. Sublet
M. Honusek, P. B?, V. Burjan, M. G?z, V. Kroha, J. Nov?, E. 둰me?ov?Nuclear Physics Institute, U. Fischer and S. P. Simakov
A. Wallner, K. Buczak, C. Lederer, H. Vonach, T. Faestermann, G. Korschinek, M. Poutivtsev, G. Rugel, A. Klix, K. Seidel, A. Plompen and V. Semkova
B. G. Hong
D. Rochman, A. J. Koning and S. C. van der Marck
Allan D. Carlson, Vladimir G. Pronyaev, Franz-Josef Hambsch, Wolf Mannhart, Alberto Mengoni, Ronald O. Nelson, Patrick Talou, Siegfried Tagesen and Herbert Vonach
Sh. Zeynalov, F.-J. Hambsch and S. Obertstedt
F. Toverson, A. B. Laptev and T. S. Hill
N. V. Kornilov, T. Massey and S. Grimes
J. L. Ullmann, A. J. Couture, A. L. Keksis, D. J. Vieira, J. M. O'Donnell, J. M. Wouters, M. Jandel, R. C. Haight, R. S. Rundberg, T. A. Bredeweg, T. Kawano, C. Y. Wu, J. A. Becker, A. Chyzh, B. Baramsai, G. E. Mitchell and M. Krticka
A. Wallner, K. Buczak, F. Quinto, P. Steier, T. Belgya, L. Szentmiklosi, M. Bichler, I. Dillmann, F. Kappeler and A. Mengoni
M. S. Johnson, J. M. Hall, D. P. McNabb, J. L. McFarland, E. B. Norman, W. Bertozzi, S. E. Korbly, R. J. Ledoux and W. H. Park
H. L. Chang, F. X. Gao, W. I. Ko, H. D. Kim and S. Y. Lee
Younggwan Hwang, Namho Lee, Seung-Hae Baek, Soon-Yong Park and Jong-Won Park
N. Y. Kim and J. H. Ha
B.-Y Han, H. Shin, S. -K. Ahn, S. -H. Eom and H. -D. Kim
Ram K. Tripathi
Y. Watanabe, Y. Naitou, S. Hirayama, M. Hayashi, A. Prokofiev, A. Hjalmarsson, S. Pomp, P. Andersson, R. Bevilacqua, C. Gustavsson, M. Osterlund, V. Simutkin, H. Sjostrand, M. Tesinsky and U. Tippawan
S. Abe, S. Hirayama, Y. Watanabe, N. Sano, Y. Tosaka, M. Tsutsui, H. Furuta and T. Imamura
Y. Watanabe, S. Hirayama, Y. Naitou, P. Andersson, R. Bevilacqua, C. Gustavsson, M. Osterlund, S. Pomp, V. Simutkin, H. Sjostrand, A. Hjalmarsson, A. Prokofiev, M. Tesinsky and U. Tippawan
S. C. Oh, N. H. Lee and H. H. Lee
M. A. Kellett, M-M. Be, V. Chechev, Xiaolong Huang, F. G. Kondev, A. Luca, G. Mukherjee, A. L. Nichols and A. Pearce
H. Bhang, S. Ajimura, K. Aoki, A. Banu, T. Fukuda, O. Hashimoto, J. I. Hwang, S. Kameoka, B. H. Kang, E. Kim, J. H. Kim, T. Maruta, Y. Miura, Y. Miyake, T. Nagae, M. Nakamura, S. N. Nakamura, H. Noumi, S. Okada, Y. Okayasu, H. Outa, H. Park, P. K. Saha, Y. Sato, M. Sekimoto, T. Takahashi, H. Tamura, K. Tanida, A. Toyoda, K. Tshoo, K. Tsukada, T. Watanabe and H. J. Yim
Y. Satou, K. Tshoo, H. C. Bhang, S. H. Choi, T. Nakamura, Y. Kondo, Y. Nakayama, N. Kobayashi, K. N. Tanaka, S. Deguchi, Y. Kawada, N. Tanaka, T. Sugimoto, T. Motobayashi, H. Sakurai, H. Otsu, N. Aoi, Y. Yanagisawa, S. Takeuchi, N. Fukuda, K. Yoneda, Y. Togano, H. J. Ong, S. Shimoura, T. Kobayashi, Y. Matsuda, M. Matsushita, T. Honda, T. Sumikama, Y. Miyashita, K. Yoshinaga, N. A. Orr, F. M. Marques, J. Gibelin, F. Delaunay, D. Sohler, T. Zheng, Z. H. Li, Z. X. Cao and M. Ishihara
B. W. Sleaford, N. Summers, J. Escher, R. B. Firestone, S. Basunia, A. Hurst, M. Krticka, G. Molnar, T. Belgya, Zs Revay and H. D. Choi
A. Algora, D. Jordan, J. L. Tain, B. Rubio, J. Agramunt, L. Caballero, E. Nacher, A. B. Perez-Cerdan, F. Molina, A. Krasznahorkay, M. D. Hunyadi, J. Gulyas, A. Vitez, M. Csatlos, L. Csige, J. Aysto, H. Penttila, S. Rinta-Antila, I. Moore, T. Eronen, A. Jokinen, A. Nieminen, J. Hakala, P. Karvonen, A. Kankainen, U. Hager, T. Sonoda, A. Saastamoinen, J. Rissanen, T. Kessler, C. Weber, J. Ronkainen, S. Rahaman, V. Elomaa, K. Burkard, W. Huller, L. Batist, W. Gelletly, T. Yoshida, A. L. Nichols, A. Sonzogni and K. Perajarvi
T. Kibedi, M. Gupta, M. B. Trzhaskovskaya and A. E. Stuchbery
Ye. Skakun, S. N. Utenkov, A. N. Dovbnya, S. M. Qaim and H. H. Coenen
A. M. Hurst, N. C. Summers, B. W. Sleaford, R. B. Firestone, T. Belgy, Z. S. Revay, N. C. Summers, B. W. Sleaford, R. B. Firestone, T. Belgy and Z. S. Revay
S. Badikov, V. Chechev, T. Golashvili, Huang Xiaolong, Ge Zhigang and Wu Zhendong
J. L. Tain, A. Algora, E. Estevez, B. Rubio, E. Valencia, D. Jordan, J. Aysto, T. Eronen, A. Jokinen, I. Moore, H. Pentilla, J. Riisanen, L. Batist, M. Bowry, M. Bunce, W. Gelletly, R. Caballero, G. Cortes, B. Gomez-Hornillos, V. Gorlychev, D. Cano-Ott, A. Garcia, T. Martinez, C. Domingo-Pardo, M. Fallot, L. Giot, A. Porta and B. Van Vinh
T. Mahmood and M. Iqbal
S. HILAIRE, M. Girod and S. Goriely
C. Guerrero, F. Alvarez-Velarde, D. Cano-Ott, T. Martiez, E. Mendoza, D. Villamarin, N. Colonna, M. H. Meaze, S. Marrone, G. Tagliente, R. Terlizzi, F. Belloni, U. Abbondanno, K. Fujii, P. M. Milazzo, C. Moreau, G. Aerts, E. Berthoumieux, W. Dridi, F. Gunsing, J. Pancin, L. Perrot, A. Plukis, H. Alvarez, I. Duran, C. Paradela, S. Andriamonje, M. Calviani, E. Chiaveri, E. Gonzalez-Romero, Y. Kadi, M. C. Vicente, V. Vlachoudis, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, P. Assimakopoulos, D. Karadimos, D. Karamanis, C. Papachristodoulou, N. Patronis, L. Audouin, S. David, L. Ferrant, S. Isaev, C. Stephan, L. Tassan-Got, G. Badurek, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, H. Oberhummer, M. T. Pigni, P. Baumann, M. Kerveno, S. Lukic, G. Rudolf, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Calvino, R. Capote, A. Carrillo De Albornoz, L. Marques, J. Salgado, L. Tavora, P. Vaz, P. Cennini, M. Dahlfors, A. Ferrari, F. Gramegna, A. Herrera-Martinez, P. Mastinu, J. Praena, L. Sarchiapone, H. Wendler, V. Chepel, R. Ferreira-Marques, I. Goncalves, A. Lindote, I. Lopes, F. Neves, G. Cortes, A. Poch, C. Pretel, A. Couture, J. Cox, S. O'brien, M. Wiescher, I. Dillman, F. Kappeler, M. Mosconi, R. Plag, F. Voss, S. Walter, K. Wisshak, R. Dolfini, C. Rubbia, C. Domingo-Pardo, J. L. Tain, C. Eleftheriadis, I. Savvidis, H. Frais-Koelbl, E. Griesmayer, W. Furman, V. Konovalov, A. Goverdovski, V. Ketlerov, B. Haas, R. Haight, R. Reifarth, M. Heil, M. Igashira, P. Koehler, E. Kossionides, C. Lampoudis, M. Lozano, J. Quesada, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, A. Mengoni, M. Oshima, C. Papadopoulos, R. Vlastou, A. Pavlik, P. Pavlopoulos, A. Plompen, P. Rullhusen, T. Rauscher, M. Rosetti and A. Ventura
V. A. Plujko, O. M. Gorbachenko, V. M. Bondar and R. Capote
Swapan Kr. Basu, Gopal Mukherjee and A. A. Sonzogni
Mass Chain Evaluation for A = 95 JKPS 2011 59:1518-1520. [Abstract]

C. Y. Ryu, M. K. Physics and C. H. Hyun
C.-B. Moon, G. D. Dracoulis, R. A. Bark, A. P. Byrne, P. A. Davidson, T. Kibedi, G. J. Lane and A. N. Wilson
K. Tshoo, Y. Satou, T. Nakamura, N. Aoi, H. C. Bhang, S. Choi, S. Deguchi, F. Delaunay, J. Gibelin, T. Honda, M. Ishihara, Y. Kawada, Y. Kondo, T. Kobayashi, N. Kobayashi, F. M. Marques, M. Matsushita, Y. Miyashita, T. Motobayashi, Y. Nakayama, N. A. Orr, H. Otsu, H. Sakurai, S. Shimoura, D. Sohler, T. Sumikama, S. Takeuchi, K. N. Tanaka, N. Tanaka, Y. Togano, K. Yoneda, K. Yoshinaga, T. Zheng, Z. H. Li and Z. X. Cao
E. Ha and M.-K. Cheoun
Il-Tong Cheon and Ju Hahn Lee
C.-B. Moon, G. D. Dracoulis, R. A. Bark, A. P. Byrne, P. A. Davidson, T. Kibedi, G. J. Lane and A. N. Wilson
T. Yoshida, N. Hagura, R. Umezu, A. Algora, J. L. Tain, D. Jordan and T. Tachibana
H. Harada, S. Goko, A. Kimura, M. Ohta, M. Oshima, F. Kitatani, Y. Toh, K. Furutaka, T. Kin, M. Koizumi, S. Nakamura, M. Igashira, T. Katabuchi, M. Mzumoto, T. Ohsaki, J. Hori, T. Fujii, K. Takamiya, J. Goto, Y. Kiyanagi, K. Kino, M. Furusaka, F. Hiraga and T. Kamiyama
R. C. Haight
Ron O. Nelson
P. Schillebeeckx, A. Borella, S. Kopecky, C. Lampoudis, C. Massimi and M. Moxon
H. Sakurai
M. B. Gomez Hornillos, V. Gorlychev, R. Caballero, G. Cortes, A. Poch, C. Pretel, F. Calvino, J. L. Tain, A. Algora, J. Agramunt, D. Cano-Ott, T. Martinez, E. Mendoza, J. Rissanen, J. Aysto, A. Jokinen, T. Eronen, I. Moore, H. Penttila, V. Gorlychev, R. Caballero, G. Cortes, A. Poch, C. Pretel, F. Calvino, J. L. Tain, A. Algora, J. Agramunt, D. Cano-Ott, T. Martinez, E. Mendoza, J. Rissanen, J. Aysto, A. Jokinen, T. Eronen, I. Moore and H. Penttila
J. Nov´ak, P. Bem, M. Gotz, M. Honusek, E. Simeckova, M. Stefanik, U. Fischer and S. P. Simakov
A. Plompen, N. Nankov, C. Rouki, M. Stanoiu, C. Borcea, D. Deleanu, A. Negret, P. Dessagne, M. Kerveno, G. Rudolf, J. C. Thiry, M. Mosconi and R. Nolte
J. Goto, H. Harada, F. Kitatani, Y. Nagai, M. Oshima, M. Segawa and Y. Toh
H. Penttila, T. Eronen, J. Hakala, A. Jokinen, A. Kankainen, P. Karvonen, V. S. Kolhinen, I. D. Moore, J. Rissanen, M. Reponen, A. Saastamoinen, V. Sonnenschein and J. Aysto
A. R. Junghans, E. Altstadt, R. Beyer, E. Birgersson, T. Cowan, A. Ferrari, R. Hannaske, A. Matic, K. D. Schilling, R. Schlenk, S. Schneider, R. Schwengner, A. Wagner, F.-P. Weiss, D. Gehre and E. Grosse
S. Andriamonje, M. Calviani, Y. Kadi, R. Losito, V. Vlachoudis, E. Berthoumieux, F. Gunsing, A. Giganon, Y. Giomataris, C. Guerrero, R. Sarmento, P. Schillebeeckx and P. Siegler
S. Andriamonje, M. Calviani, Y. Kadi, R. Losito, V. Vlachoudis, E. Berthoumieux, F. Gunsing, Y. Giomataris, T. Papaevangelou, C. Guerrero, N. Colonna and C. Weiss
Min Sang Ryu, Byungsik Hong, Tae Im Kang and the FOPI Collaboration
Tae-Yung Song, Se-Hwan Park, Byung Cheol Lee, Young-Ouk Lee and A. R. Junghans
G. D. Kim, H. J. Woo, H. W. Choi, J. K. Kim and Y. O. Lee
Joon Yeon Kim, Do Gyun Kim, Hyoung Chan Bhang, Chong Cheoul Yun and Jong Won Kim
E. Chiaveri, S. Andriamonje, M. Calviani, V. Vlachoudis, M. Brugger, P. Cennini, F. Cerutti, M. Chin, A. Ferrari, Y. Kadi, E. Lebbos, R. Losito, C. Guerrero, V. Becares, D. Cano-Ott, M. Fernandez-Ordo~nez, E. Gonzalez-Romero, T. Martinez, E. Mendoza, M. C. Ovejero, E. Berthoumieux, F. Gunsing, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, J. Perkowski, L. Audouin, B. Berthier, L. Tassan-Got, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Belloni, P. M. Milazzo, F. Calvino, M. B. Gomez Hornillos, C. Carrapico, G. Cortes, I. F. Goncalves, R. Sarmento, P. Vaz, N. Colonna, S. Marrone, M. Meaze, G. Tagliente, V. Variale, M. Cortes-Giraldo, M. Lozano, J. Praena, J. M. Quesada, I. Dillmann, C. Domingo-Pardo, M. Heil, R. Plag, R. Reifarth, I. Duran, C. Paradela, D. TarrIo, S. Ganesan, G. Giubrone, J. L. Tain, F. Gramegna, P. F. Mastinu, S. Harrisopulos, K. Ioannides, D. Karadimos, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, C. Wei, F. Kappeler, C. Lederer, A. Pavlik, A. Wallner, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, A. Mengoni, A. Ventura, M. Mosconi, R. Nolte, C. Rubbia, R. Vlastou and Z. Vykydal
C. Guerrero, V. Becares, D. Cano-Ott, M. Fernandez-Ordonez, E. Gonzalez-Romero, F. Martin-Fuertes, T. Martinez, E. Mendoza, G. Pina, J. Quinones, V. Vlachoudis, M. Calviani, S. Andriamonje, M. Brugger, F. Cerutti, E. Chiaveri, A. Ferrari, Y. Kadi, E. Lebbos, E. Berthoumieux, F. Gunsing, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, J. Perkowski, L. Audouin, B. Berthier, L. Tassan-Got, V. Avrigeanu, M. Mirea, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Belloni, P. M. Milazzo, F. Calvino, G. Cortes, M. B. Gomez-Hornillos, C. Carrapico, I. F. Goncalves, R. Sarmento, P. Vaz, N. Colonna, S. Marrone, M. Moinul, G. Tagliente, V. Variale, I. Dillmann, C. Domingo-Pardo, M. Heil, I. Duran, C. Paradela, D. Tarrio, S. Ganesan, G. Giubrone, J. L. Tain, F. Gramegna, P. F. Mastinu, S. Harrisopulos, K. Ioannides, D. Karadimos, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, C. Weiss, F. Kappeler, C. Lederer, A. Pavlik, A. Wallner, M. Lozano, J. Praena, J. M. Quesada, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, A. Mengoni, A. Ventura, M. Mosconi, R. Nolte and R. Vlastou
C. W. Son, K. E. Choi, K. Oh, J. Song, J. Yi and I.-K. Yoo
M. Stefanik and K. Katovsky
A. Ni, V. Kuznetsov, S. Chebotarev, H. Dho, A. Kim, W. Kim, E. Milman, M. Lee and T. Yang
Koji Niita, H. Iwase, Y. Iwamoto, T. Sato, N. Matsuda, Y. Sakamoto, H. Nakashima and L. Sihver
L. Leal, H. Derrien, K. Guber, G. Arbanas and D. Wiarda
Y. Danon, R. Block (emeritus), J. Thompson and C. Romano
F.-J. Hambsch, S. Oberstedt, A. Al-Adil, R. Borcea, A. Oberstedt, A. Tudora and Sh. Zeynalov
A. J. M. Plompen, C. Rouki, S. Kopecky, N. Nankov, M. Stanoiu, C. Borcea and A. Negret
M. Igashira, S. Kamada, T. Katabuchi and M. Mizumoto
F. GUNSING, E. Berthoumieux, A. Borella, T. Belgya, L. Szentmiklosi, P. Schillebeeckx, J. C. Drohe, R. Wynants, N. Colonna, S. Marrone, G. Tagliente, R. Terlizzi, C. Domingo-pardo, J. Tain, T. Martinez, C. Massimi, P. M. Mastinu and P. M. Milazzo
Mamoru Baba, So Kamada, Toshiro Itoga, Yasuhiro Unno, Wataru Takahashi and Takuji Oishi
W. M. Wang, X. Li, Z. X. Zhao, Z. Y. Zhou, H. C. Wu, T. F. Wang, G. N. Kim, M. W. Lee, K. S. Kim, M. H. Cho, I. S. Ko and W. Namkung
K. H. Guber, P. E. Koehler, D. E. Wiarda and J. A. Harvey
C. Massimi, A. Borella, S. Kopecky, C. Lampoudis, P. Schillebeeckx, M. C. Moxon and G. Vannini
Y. Gledenov, M. Sedysheva, Guohui Zhang, Jiaguo Zhang, Hao Wu, Jiaming Liu, Jinxiang Chen, P. Koehler, G. Khuukhenkhuu and P. Szalanski
F. Ditroi, S. Takacs, F. Tarkanyi, R. W. Smith and M. Baba
R. Bevilacqua, S. Pomp, V. D. Simutkin, U. Tippawan, M. Hayashi, S. Hirayama, Y. Naitou, Y. Watanabe, A. V. Prokofiev, A. Hjalmarsson, P. Andersson, J. Blomgren, M. ?terlund, M. Tesinsky, F.-R. Lecolley, N. Marie and A. Kolozhvari
Guohui Zhang, Jiaguo Zhang, Hao Wu, Jiaming Liu, Jinxiang Chen, Yuri Gledenov, Milana Sedysheva, Gonchigdorj Khuukhenkhuu and Pavel Szalanski
O. Svoboda, J. Vrzalova, V. Wagner, A. Krasa, A. Kugler and M. Majerle
H. Utsunomiya, S. Goriely, H. Akimune, H. Harada, F. Kitatani, S. Goko, H. Toyokawa, K. Yamada and Y.-W. Lui
N. Kornilov
T. Kajimoto, N. Shigyo, K. Ishibashi, D. Moriguchi, Y. Nakamura, H. Arakawa, S. Kunieda, T. Watanabe and R. C. Haight
N. Shigyo, K. Hidaka, K. Hirabayashi, Y. Nakamura, D. Moriguchi, M. Kumabe, H. Hirano, S. Hirayama, Y. Naitou, C. Motooka, C. Lan, T. Watanabe, Y. Watanabe, K. Sagara, S. Maebaru, H. Sakaki and H. Takahashi
X. C. Ruan, G. C. Chen, H. X. Huang, X. Li, Y. B. Nie, B. Zhou, Z. Y. Ma, J. Bao, Q. P. Zhong, Z. Y. Zhou, H. Q. Tang, J. S. Zhang, C. L. Lan, Y. L. Zhang and Y. M. Li
K. Hirose, T. Ohtsuki, Y. Shibasaki, N. Iwasa, J. Hori, S. Sekimoto, K. Takamiya, H. Yashima, K. Nishio and Y. Kiyanagi
J. M. Plompen, V. Semkova, N. Janeva, N. Koyumdjieva, R. Jaime Tornin,, A. Moens, A. J. M. Plompen and K. Volev
D. Satoh, D. Moriguchi, T. Kajimoto, Y. Koba, Y. Nakamura, N. Shigyo, M. Ueyama, Y. Uozumi, M. Yoshioka, N. Matsufuji, M. Takada and T. Sanami
M. J. Rapp, Y. Danon, F. J. Saglime, R. Bahran, R. C. Block, G. Leinweber, D. P. Barry and J. G. Hoole
M. S. Rahman, K. S. Kim, M. W. Lee, G. N. Kim, V. D. Nguyen, P. D. Khue, M. H. Cho and W. Namkung
Yosuke Iwamoto, Daiki Satoh, Yoshihiro Nakane, Hiroshi Nakashima, Akira Endo, Yukio Sakamoto, Masayuki Hagiwara, Hiroshi Iwase, Hiroshi Yashima, Atsushi Tamii and Kichiji Hatanaka
P. N. Son, V. H. Tan, T. T. Anh and M. X. Trung
P. N. Son, T. T. Anh, C. D. Vu and V. H. Tan
A. Negret, C. Borcea and A. J. M. Plompen
T. Kin, K. Furutaka, S. Goko, H. Harada, A. Kimura, F. Kitatani, S. Nakamura, M. Ohta, M. Oshima, Y. Toh, J. Hori, M. Igashira, T. Katabuchi, M. Koizumi, M. Mizumoto, T. Kamiyama, K. Kino and Y. Kiyanagi
S. Nakamura, K. Furutaka, S. Goko, H. Harada, A. Kimura, T. Kin, F. Kitatani, M. Koizumi, M. Ohta, M. Oshima, Y. Toh, J. Hori, T. Fujii, S. Fukutani, K. Takamiya, M. Igashira, T. Katabuchi, M. Mizumoto, T. Kamiyama, T. Kino and Y. Kiyanagi
J. Hori, K. Furutaka, S. Goko, H. Harada, A. Kimura, T. Kin, F. Kitatani, M. Koizumi, S. Nakamura, M. Ohta, M. Oshima, Y. Toh, M. Igashira, T. Katabuchi, M. Mizumoto, T. Kamiyama, K. Kino and Y. Kiyanagi
K. Kino, Y. Kiyanagi, M. Furusaka, F. Hiraga, T. Kamiyama, K. Kato, M. Igashira, T. Katabuchi, M. Mizumoto, M. Oshima, H. Harada, J. Katakura, K. Furutaka, S. Goko, A. Kimura, T. Kin, F. Kitatani, M. Koizumi, S. Nakamura, M. Ohta, Y. Toh, T. Ohtsuki, K. Hirose, T. Fujii, J. Hori, K. Takamiya, S. Fukutani, M. Shibata, K. Yamada and H. Utsunomiya
P. Schillebeeckx, C. Lampoudis, S. Kopecky, A. Plompen, P. Siegler, F. Gunsing, C. Sage and O. Bouland
D. Moriguchi, Y. Nakamura, T. Kajimoto, Y. Koba, M. Ueyama, M. Yoshioka, N. Shigyo, Y. Uozumi, D. Satoh, T. Sanami, M. Takada and N. Matsufuji
R. Sarmento, I. F. Goncalves, P. Vaz, M. Calviani, N. Colonna and The n TOF Collaboration
M. Tesinsky, P. Andersson, C. Gustavsson, S. Pomp, M. Osterlund, J. Blomgren, V. Simutkin, R. Bevilacqua, A. Hjalmarsson, A. Prokofiev, U. Tippawan, F.-R. Lecolley, N. Marie and A. Kolozhvari
E. ˇSimeˇckov´a, P. Bem, V. Burjan, M. Gotz, M. Honusek, V. Kroha, J. Novak, U. Fischer, S. P. Simakov and R. A. Forrest
T. Sanami, M. Hagiwara, H. Iwase, M. Takada, D. Satoh, Y. Iwamoto, S. Kunieda, H. Yashima, A. Tamii and M. Baba
D. Cano-Ott, F. Alvarez-Velarde, E. GonzaLez-Romero, C. Guerrero, T. Martinez, E. Mendoza, D. Villamarin, M. C. Vicente, U. Abbondanno, N. Colonna, M. H. Meaze, S. Marrone, G. Tagliente, R. Terlizzi, F. Belloni, K. Fujii, P. M. Milazzo, C. Moreau, S. Andriamonje, G. Tagliente, R. Terlizzi, F. Belloni, K. Fujii, P. M. Milazzo, C. Moreau, S. Andriamonje, M. Calviani, E. Chiaveri, Y. Kadi, V. Vlachoudis, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, P. Assimakopoulos, D. Karadimos, D. Karamanis, C. Papachristodoulou, N. Patronis, L. Audouin, S. David, L. Ferrant, S. Isaev, C. Stephan, L. Tassan-Got, G. Badurek, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, H. Oberhummer, M. T. Pigni, P. Baumann, M. Kerveno, S. Lukic, G. Rudolf, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Calvino, H. Frais-Koelbl, E. Griesmayer, R. Capote, M. Lozano, J. Quesada, A. Mengoni, A. Carrillo De Albornoz, L. Marques, J. Salgado, L. Tavora, P. Vaz, P. Cennini, M. Dahlfors, A. Ferrari, F. Gramegna, A. Herrera-Martinez, P. Mastinu, J. Praena, L. Sarchiapone, H. Wendler, V. Chepel, R. Ferreira-Marques, I. Goncalves, A. J. Praena, L. Sarchiapone, H. Wendler, V. Chepel, R. Ferreira-Marques, I. Goncalves, A. Lindote, I. Lopes, F. Neves, G. Aerts, E. Berthoumieux, W. Dridi, F. Gunsing, J. Pancin, L. Perrot, A. Plukis, C. Lampoudis, G. Cortes, A. Poch, C. Pretel, A. Couture, J. Cox, S. O'Brien, M. Wiescher, I. Dillman, M. Heil, F. Kappeler, M. Mosconi, R. Plag, F. Plag, S. Walter, K. Wisshak, R. Dolfini, C. Rubbia, C. Domingo-Pardo, J. L. Tain, C. Eleftheriadis, I. Savvidis, W. Furman, V. Konovalov, A. Goverdovski, V. Ketlerov, H. Alvarez, I. Duran, C. Paradela, B. Haas, R. Haight, R. Reifarth, M. Igashira, P. Koehler, E. Kossionides, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, M. Oshima, C. Papadopoulos, R. Vlastou, A. Pavlik, P. Pavlopoulos, A. Plompen, P. Rullhusen, T. Rauscher, M. Rosetti and A. Ventura
E. Mendoza, V. Becares, A. Casado, D. Cano-Ott, M. Fernandez-Ordonez, E. Gonzalez-Romero, C. Guerrero, T. Martinez, J. J. Vidriales, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, J. Perkowski, L. Audouin, B. Berthier, L. Tassan-Got, V. Avrigeanu, M. Mirea, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Belloni, P. M. Milazzo, E. Berthoumieux, F. Gunsing, F. Calvino, G. Cortes, M. B. Gomez-Hornillos, S. Andriamonje, M. Brugger, M. Calviani, F. Cerutti, E. Chiaveri, A. Ferrari, Y. Kadi, E. Lebbos, R. Losito, V. Vlachoudis, C. Carrapico, I. F. Goncalves, R. Saarmento, P. Vaz, N. Colonna, S. Marrone, M. Moinul, G. Tagliente, V. Variale, I. Dillmann, C. Domingo-Pardo, M. Heil, I. Duran, C. Paradela, D. Tarrio, S. Ganesan, G. Giubrone, J. L. Tain, F. Gramegna, P. F. Mastinu, S. Harrisopulos, K. Ioannides, D. Karadimos, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, C. Weiss, F. Kappeler, C. Lederer, A. Pavlik, A. Wallner, M. Lozano, J. Prena, J. M. Quesada, C. Kappeler, C. Lederer, A. Pavlik, A. Wallner, M. Lozano, J. Prena, J. M. Quesada, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, A. Mengoni, A. Ventura, M. Mosconi, R. Nolte and R. Vlastou
A. Ohrn, C. Gustavsson, M. Blann, V. Blideanu, J. Blomgren, S. Chiba, H. Duarte, F. Haddad, C. Kalbach, J. Klug, A. Koning, C. Le brun, C. Lebrun, F. R. Lecolley, X. Ledoux, N. Marie-noury, P. Mermod, L. Nilsson, M. Osterlund, S. Pomp, A. Prokofiev, U. Tippawan and Y. Watanabe
G. N. Kim, M. U. Khandaker, K. Kim, M. W. Lee and K. S. Kim
M. Stanoiu, N. Nankov, A. J. M. Plompen, C. Rouki, K. Kozier, R. Rao, D. Roubtsov, J. P. Svenne and L. Canton
A. Kimura, K. Furutaka, S. Goko, H. Harada, T. Kin, F. Kitatani, M. Koizumi, S. Nakamura, M. Ohta, M. Oshima, Y. Toh, T. Fujii, S. Fukutani, J. Hori, K. Takamiya, M. Igashira, T. Katabuchi, M. Mizumoto, T. Kamiyama, K. Kino and Y. Kuyanagi
K. Y. Hara, T. Kin, M. Oshima, S. Nakamura, A. Kimura, M. Koizumi and Y. Toh
F. Kitatani, S. Goko, H. Harada, H. Utsunomiya, H. Akimune, H. Toyokawa and K. Yamada
G. Wakabayashi, K. Tahara, Y. Fukuda, H. Ban, Y. Morimoto, M. Yoshioka, K. Kiyohara, Y. Koba, H. Iwamoto, Y. Uozumi and N. Matsufuji
T. Katabuchi, N. C. Hai, M. Igashira, S. Kamada, M. Tajika and M. Mizumoto
Guinyun Kim, H. Naik, S. Ganesan, Manwoo Lee, Moo-Hyun Cho and Won Namkung
J. Benlliure, Y. Ayyad, E. Casarejos, H. Alvarez-Pol, C. Paradela, D. Perez-Loureiro, D. Tarrio, A. Bacquias, T. Enqvist, V. Fohr, A. Kelic, R. Pleskac, A. Boudard, K. Kezzar and S. Leray
S. P. Simakov, U. Fischer, Pavel Bem, V. Burjan, M. Gotz, M. Honusek, V. Kroha, J. Novak, E. Simeckova and R. A. Forrest
Christos Lampoudis, S. Kopecky, P. Schillebeeckx, P. Siegler and K. Guber
V. D. Simutkin, I. V. Ryzhov, G. A. Tutin, J. Blomgren, S. POMP , M. Osterlund, P. Andersson, R. Bevilacqua, M. S. Onegin, L. A. Vaishnene, J. P. Meulders and R. Prieels
Sadao Momota, Mitsutaka Kanazawa, Atsushi Kitagawa and Shinji Sato
A. R. Junghans, R. Beyer, G. Rusev, R. Schwengner, A. Wagner and E. Grosse
Erik Poenitz, Ralf Nolte, Dankwart Schmidt and Guochang Chen
J. C. Thiry, C. Borcea, P. Dessagne, J. C. Drohe, E. Jericha, H. Karam, M. Kerveno, A. J. Koning, A. Negret, A. Pavlik, A. Plompen, C. Rouki, G. Rudolf and M. Stanoiu
C. Dean, T. Ware, D. Weaver, M. Moxon, R. Hiles, P. Schillebeeckx and S. Kopecky
B. Scholten, M. Al-Abyad, I. Spahn, S. Spellerberg, S. M. Qaim, H. H. Coenen and M. N. H. Comsan
J. T. Burke, J. J. Ressler, J. E. Escher, N. D. Scielzo, I. J. Thompson, R. Henderson, J. Gostic, L. Bernstein, D. Bluel, M. Weideking, V. Meot, O. Roig, L. W. Phair, R. Hatarik, J. Munson, C. Angell, B. Goldblum, C. W. Beausang, T. Ross, R. Hughes, M. Aiche, G. Barreau, N. Cappelan, S. Czajkowski, B. Hass, B. Jurado, L. Mathieu and I. Companis
O. Serot, C. Wagemans, S. Vermote and J. Van Gils
O. Litaize, C. De Saint Jean, G. Noguere and P. Archier
D. Tarrio, L. Tassan-Got, L. Audouin, B. Berthier, L. Ferrant, S. Isaev, C. Le Naour, C. Stephan, D. Trubert, S. David, I. Duran, C. Paradela, H. Alvarez, U. Abbondanno, K. Fujii, C. Stephan, D. Trubert, S. David, I. Duran, C. Paradela, H. Alvarez, U. Abbondanno, K. Fujii, P. M. Milazzo, C. Moreau, G. Aerts, F. Alvarez-Velarde, D. Cano-Ott, M. Embid-Segura, E. Gonzalez-Romero, C. Guerrero, T. Martinez, D. Villamarin, M. C. Vicente, S. Andriamonje, E. Berthoumieux, W. Dridi, F. Gunsig, J. Pancin, L. Perrot, A. Plukis, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, P. Assimakopoulos, D. Karadimos, D. Karamanis, C. Papachristodoulou, N. Patronis, G. Badurek, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, H. Oberhummer, M. T. Pigni, P. Baumann, M. Kerveno, S. Lukic, G. Rudolf, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Calvino, G. Cortes, A. Poch, C. Pretel, M. Calviani, F. Gramegna, P. Mastinu, J. Praena, R. Capote, C. Carrapico, P. Cennini, E. Chiaveri, M. Dahlfors, A. Ferrari, I. Goncalves, A. Herrera-Martinez, Y. Kadi, L. Sarchiapone, V. Vlachoudis, V. Chepel, R. Ferreira-Marques, A. Lindote, I. Lopes, F. Neves, N. Colonna, G. Tagliente, R. Terlizzi, A. Couture, J. Cox, S. Marrone, S. O'brien, M. Wiescher, I. Dillmann, M. Heil, F. Kappeler, M. Mosconi, F. Voss, S. Walter, K. Wisshak, C. Domingo-Pardo, R. Plag, A. Plompen, J. L. Tain, C. Eleftheriadis, I. Savvidis, W. Furman, B. Haas, R. Haight, R. Reifarth, M. Igashira, P. Koehler, E. Kossionides, C. Lampoudis, M. Lozano, J. Quesada, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, A. Mengoni, M. Oshima, C. Papadopoulos, A. Pavlik, P. Pavlopoulos, R. Vlastou, T. Rauscher, C. Rubbia, P. Rullhusen, J. Salgado, C. Santos, L. Tavora, P. Vaz and A. Ventura
C. Paradela, L. Tassan-Got, L. Audouin, B. Berthier, L. Ferrant, S. Isaev, C. Le Naour, C. Stephan, D. Trubert, S. David, I. Duran, D. Tarrio, H. Alvarez, U. Abbondanno, K. Fujii, P. M. Milazzo, C. Moreau, G. Aerts, F. Alvarez-Velarde, D. Cano-Ott, M. Embid-Segura, E. Gonzalez-Romero, C. Guerrero, T. Martinez, D. Villamarin, M. C. Vicente, S. Andriamonje, E. Berthoumieux, W. Dridi, F. Gunsing, J. Pancin, L. Perrot, A. Plukis, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, P. Assimakopoulos, D. Karadimos, D. Karamanis, C. Papachristodoulou, N. Patronis, G. Badurek, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, H. Oberhummer, M. T. Pigni, P. Baumann, M. Kerveno, S. Lukic, G. Rudolf, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Calvino, G. Cortes, A. Poch, C. Pretel, M. Calviani, F. Gramegna, P. Mastinu, J. Praena, R. Capote, C. Carrapico, P. Cennini, E. Chiaveri, M. Dahlfors, A. Ferrari, A. Herrera-Martinez, Y. Kadi, L. Sarchiapone, V. Vlachoudis, V. Chepel, R. Ferreira-Marques, A. Lindote, I. Lopes, F. Neves, N. Colonna, G. Tagliente, R. Terlizzi, A. Couture, J. Cox, S. Marrone, S. O'brien, M. Wiescher, I. Dillmann, M. Heil, F. Kappeler, M. Mosconi, F. Voss, S. Walter, K. Wisshak, C. Domingo-Pardo, R. Plag, A. Plompen, J. L. Tain, C. Eleftheriadis, I. Savvidis, W. Furman, I. Goncalves, J. Salgado, C. Santos, L. Tavora, P. Vaz, B. Haas, R. Haight, R. Reifarth, M. Igashira, P. Koehler, E. Kossionides, C. Lampoudis, M. Lozano, J. Quesada, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, A. Mengoni, M. Oshima, C. Papadopoulos, A. Pavlik, P. Pavlopoulos, R. Vlastou, T. Rauscher, C. Rubbia, P. Rullhusen and A. Ventura
M. Calviani, S. Andriamonje, E. Chiaveri, V. Vlachoudis, N. Colonna, M. H. Meaze, S. Marrone, G. Tagliente, R. Terlizzi, F. Belloni, U. Abbondanno, K. Fujii, P. M. Milazzo, C. Moreau, G. Aerts, E. Berthoumieux, W. Dridi, F. Gunsing, J. Pancin, L. Perrot, A. Plukis, H. Alvarez, I. Duran, C. Paradela, F. Alvarez-Velarde, D. Cano-Ott, E. Gonzalez-Romero, C. Guerrero, T. Martinez, D. Villamarin, M. C. Vicente, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, P. Assimakopoulos, D. Karadimos, D. Karamanis, C. Papachristodoulou, N. Patronis, L. Audouin, S. David, L. Ferrant, S. Isaev, C. Stephan, L. Tassan-Got, G. Badurek, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, H. Oberhummer, M. T. Pigni, P. Baumann, M. Kerveno, S. Lukic, G. Rudolf, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Calvino, R. Capote and A. Carrillo De Albornoz
S. Sekimoto, T. Utsunomiya, H. Yashima, H. Joto, S. Shibata, K. Ninomiya, D. Satoh, Y. Iwamoto, T. Omoto, R. Nakagaki, N. Takahashi, A. Shinohara, T. Shima, M. Hagiwara, H. Matsumura, K. Nishiizumi, Y. Matsushi and H. Matsuzaki
N. Koyumdjieva, N. Janeva and A. A. Lukyanov
G. Boutoux, B. Jurado, V. Meot, M. Aiche, A. Bail, G. Barreau, E. Bauge, J. T. Burke, N. Capellan, I. Companis, S. Czajkowski, J. M. Daugas, D. Dassi, X. Derkx, T. Faul, B. Haas, L. Gaudefroy, F. Gunsing, I. Matea, L. Mathieu, P. Morel, N. Pillet, M. G. Porquet, O. Roig, P. Romain, O. Serot, J. Taieb, L. Tassan-Got and C. Theroine
E. Simeckova, P. Bem, M. Honusek, L. Zavorka, U. Fischer, S. P. Simakov, R. A. Forrest, M. Avrigeanu, V. Avrigeanu and F. L. Roman
Jeong-Yeon Lee, Yeongduk Kim, Woongu Kang, Myong-Seop Kim and Gwang-Min Sun
A. N. Ermakov, I. V. Makarenko, V. N. Orlin, B. S. Ishkhanov and I. M. Kapitonov
C. McGrath, G. Youinou, G. Palmiotti, G. Imel, M. Paul, R. Pardo, F. Kondev and M. Salvatores
A. Mzhavia, M. Ueyama, Y. Uozumi, Y. Sawada, M. Yoshioka, G. Wakabayashi, H. Iwamoto, Y. Koba, Z. Tsamalaidze, P. Evtukhovitch, V. Kalinnikov, N. Khomutov, N. Kuchinskii, G. Macharashvili, A. Moiseenko, A. Molokanov and V. Samoilov
S. Ohnishi, K. Kondo, S. Sato, K. Ochiai, K. Takakura, C. Konno and I. Murata
Kentaro Ochiai, Keitaro Kondo, Seiki Ohnishi, Kosuke Takakura, Satoshi Sato, Yuichi Abe, Chikara Konno, Chihiro Suzuki and Takahiro Yagi
A. Klix, U. Fischer, D. Lebrun-Grandie, P. Batistoni, S. Villari, R. Bottger, K. Fleischer, J. Henniger, D. Gehre and M. Sommer
L. Zavorka, E. Simeckov, M. Honusek and K. Katovsk
Syed M. Qaim
M. Yoshioka, M. Ueyama, Y. Koba, Y. Nakamura, T. Kajimoto, D. Moriguchi, Y. Uozumi, N. Shigyo, D. Sato, T. Sanami and M. Takada
R. Adam Rebeles, A. Hermanne, P. Van den Winkel, F. Tárkányi and S. Takács
U. Tippawan, T. Vilaithong, S. Pomp, P. Andersson, R. Bevilacqua, J. Blomgren, C. Gustavsson, L. Nilsson, M. Osterlund, V. Simutkin, H. Sjostrand, M. Hayashi, S. Hirayama, Y. Naitou, Y. Watanabe, A. Hjalmarsson, A. Prokofiev and M. Tesinsky
I. Sphan, M. M. Shehata, S. Spellerberg, B. Scholten, H. H. Coenen, S. Q. Qaim, G. F. Steyn, C. Vermeulen, Z. Kovacs and F. Szelecsenyi
M. Hussain, S. Sudar, M. N. Aslam, R. Ahmad, H. A. Shah and A. A. Malik
G. F. Steyn, C. Vermeulen, F. Szelecsenyi, Z. Kovacs, K. Suzuki, T. Fukumura and K. Nagatsu
M. Sakama, T. Saze, K. Maeda, K. Akamatsu, E. Honda and H. Nishitani
H. S. Song, H. W. Kim, T. Zhou, B. N. Lee, Y. S. Lee, S. H. Lee, H. J. Choi, Y. H. Yeon, J. H. Oh, Kh. M. Gad, Y. Kadi and J.S. Chai
K. S. Lee, B. Hong, G. Jhang, M. Jo, E. Ju, B. S. Moon, S. K. Park, H. B. Rhee, H. H. Shim and K. S. Sim
W. Furman, A. Baldin, A. Rogov, B. Gus'kov, E. Kostyukhov, I. Mar'in, M. Krivopustov, N. Gunddorin, N. Rebrova, S. Pavlov, V. Krasnov, V. Smirnov, A. Chinenov, B. Fonarev, M. Galanin, N. Ryazansiy, S. Solodchenkova, V. Chilap, A. Goverdovsky, V. Piksaikin, B. Marcinkevich, S. Andrukhovich, T. Korbut, A. Hilmanovich, A. Potapenko, A. Safronova, I. Zhuk and S. Korneev
A. F. Gurbich, D. Abriola, N. P. Barradas, A. R. Ramos, I. Bogdanovic-Radovic, M. Chiari, C. Jeynes, M. Kokkoris, M. Mayer, L. Shi and I. Vickridge
M. Bielewicz, S. Kilim, E. Strugalska-Gola, M. Szuta and A. Wojciechowski
D. G. Kim, J. Y. Kim, H. C. Bhang, C. C. Yun and J. W. Kim
J. W. Shin, T.-S. Park, S. W. Hong, J. K. Park, J. T. Kim and J.-S. Chai
N. H. Lee, Y. G. Hwang, H. J. Lee, S. C. Oh and G. U. Youk
H. W. Kim, B. N. Lee, S. H. Lee, H. J. Choi, Y. S. Lee, H. S. Song, T. Zhou, Kh M. Gad, Y. H. Yeon, J. H. Oh, K. H. Park, S. H. Shin, M. H. Yoon and J. S. Chai
B. N. Lee, J. A. Park, Y. S. Lee, H. S. Song, H. W. Kim, T. Zhou, S. H. Lee, H. J. Choi, J. H. Oh, Y. H. Yeon, Y. Kadi and J. S. Chai
M. Hagiwara, T. Sanami, K. Masumoto, Y. Iwamoto, N. Matsuda, Y. Sakamoto, Y. Nakane, H. Nakashima and Y. Uwamino
S. R. Manohara, S. M. Hanagodimath, L. Gerward and K. C. Mittal
C. W. Lee, Y. O. Lee, S. C. Yang and B. J. Min
A. Vasiliev, E. Kolbe, H. Ferroukhi and R. Pittarello
Hiroshi Yashima, Norihiro Matsuda, Yoshimi Kasugai, Hiroshi Nakashima, Yukio Sakamoto, Hiroshi Matsumura, Hiroshi Iwase, Norikazu Kinoshita, David Boehnlein, Gary Lautenschlager, Anthony Leveling, Nikolai Mokhov, Kamran Vaziri and Koji Oishi
N. Matsuda, Y. Kasugai, Y. Sakamoto, H. Nakashima, H. Matsumura, H. Iwase, N. Kinoshita, H. Hirayama, H. Yashima, N. Mokhov, A. Levering, D. Boehnlein, K. Vazili, L. Gary, S. Wayne, K. Oishi, T. Nakamura, K. Ishibashi and K. Niita
Hiroshi Matsumura, Norikazu Kinoshita, Hiroshi Iwase, Akihiro Toyoda, Yoshimi Kasugai, Norihiro Matsuda, Yukio Sakamoto, Hiroshi Nakashima, Hiroshi Yashima, Nikolai Mokhov, Anthony Leveling, David Boehnlein, Kamran Vazili, Gary Lautenschlager, Wayne Schmitt and Koji Oishi
Y. Kasugai, N. Matsuda, Y. Iwamoto, Y. Sakamoto, H. Nakashima, H. Matsumura, N. Kinoshita, H. Iwase, T. Sanami, M. Hagiwara, H. Hirayama, H. Yashima, N. Sigyo, H. Arakawa, K. Ishibashi, N. Mokhov, A. Leveling, D. Boehnlein, K. Vaziri, G. Lauten, S. Wayne, V. Cupps, B. Kershisnik, S. Benesch, T. Nakamura, K. Oishi and K. Niita
Samlai Lee and Choonsung Yoo
S. I. Bak, T.-S. Park, Seung-Woo Hong, J. W. Shin and I. S. Hahn
S. S. Shin, A. M. Kim and O. B. Gwun
Jong Woon Kim, Ser Gi Hong, Young-Ouk Lee and Byung-Joo Min
Tae Hyung Kim and Jae Woo Park
P. E. Koehler, J. A. Harvey, F. Becvar, M. Krticka and K. H. Guber
F. Kappeler, A. Mengoni, M. Mosconi, K. Fujii, M. Heil, C. Domingo-Pardo and The n TOF Collaboration
S. Goriely, N. Chamel and J. M. Pearson
G. Giubrone, J. L. Tain, C. Lederer, A. Pavlik, A. Wallner, S. Andriamonje, M. Brugger, M. Calviani, F. Cerutti, E. Chiaveri, A. Ferrari, Y. Kadi, E. Lebbos, V. Vlachoudis, J. Andrzejewski, J. Marganiec, J. Perkowski, L. Audouin, B. Berthier, L. Tassan-Got, V. Avrigeanu, M. Mirea, V. Becares, D. Cano-Ott, M. Fernandez-Ordonez, E. Gonzalez-Romero, C. Guerrero, F. Martin-Fuertes, T. Martinez, E. Mendoza, G. Pina, J. Quinones, F. Becvar, M. Krticka, F. Belloni, P. M. Milazzo, E. Berthoumieux, F. Gunsing, F. Calvino, G. Cortes, M. B. Gomez-Hornillos, C. Carrapico, I. F. Goncalves, R. Sarmento, P. Vaz, N. Colonna, S. Marrone, M. H. Meaze, G. Tagliente, V. Variale, I. Dillman, C. Domingo-Pardo, M. Heil, I. Duran, C. Paradela, D. Tarrio, S. Ganesan, F. Gramegna, P. F. Mastinu, S. Harrisopulos, K. Ioannides, D. Karadimos, E. Jericha, H. Leeb, C. Weiss, F. Kappeler, M. Lozano, J. Praena, J. M. Quesada, C. Massimi, G. Vannini, A. Mengoni, A. Ventura, M. Mosconi, R. Nolte and R. Vlastou
C. Y. Ryu and M. K. Cheoun
C. H. Hyun
Chang-Hwan Lee, Hee-Suk Cho, Young Min Kim and Hye-Young Park

Click the title (or the [Abstract] link) to see a paper
To see several abstracts at the same time, check the boxes and click
'Show All Selected Abstracts'.